Scheduler: FACSAria II (BSL-2) (405/488/561/640) MCRB 695

Contact UFCR flowsort@umn.edu or 4-7680.

UFCR Billboard: Please check your SPAM folder for reservation confirmations. Look here for important notices regarding this instrument

 

Day
Week
Month
Year

List
Grid
Planner
Report

perm:
  VIEW

   Previous   Today   Next      Default View   Add to Favorites  Print  Help
  S Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri S
 Week 26 27 28 29 30 1 2
12:00p Blazar-Suji; 85um aseptic ( CD8 - BV711, FVD - APC/ef780, CD103 - PE, CD25 - BV605, FoxP3 - GFP)


10:30a Hackel-Abbigael ; 70um (AF647, FITC)
1:00p Venteicher-Cameron 100um (tdTomato, LD Near-IR)
10:00a Subramanian_Dechen 100um (GFP)
1:00p Venteicher-Cullen (100um; tdTomato, LD Near-IR)
9:00a Davydova-Kazuho; 85um aseptic (PE)
1:00p No Sorting
2:00p Hackel-Abbigael ; 70um (AF647, AF488)
 
 Week 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10:00a No sorting-University holiday


10:00a No sorting; check CCRB and MRF for availability
12:30p Modiano-Lauren; 85um (Super bright 436, AF488 , PE, AF647, Superbright 600, BV786, PE-cy7, Viability Dye 780)
2:00p No sorting; check CCRB and MRF for availability
9:00a Hippen-Margaret; 85um aseptic (BV421, eF605, PE, PerCP-Cy5.5, APC)
  1:30p Hackel-Gregory; 70um (FITC, Alexa Fluor 647)
 Week 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
12:00p Blazar-Suji; 85um aseptic (BV421, APC-ef780, PE, GFP)
2:00p Camell-Anna 100um (Sytox Blue,APC,PE,PerCPCy5.5, BV605,PECy7)

9:30a Wagner-Cindy; 70um (CD19-APC, CD3-PE-CY7, CD56-V450, CD33/66 - PE)
12:15p Camell- Korbyn 100um (Sytox Blue, APC, PE)
12:30p Hackel-Suvam 70um (AF488, AF647)
9:30a Ramachandran-Anna; 85um ( CD4-FITC, LAG3-PE, CD49b-BV510, Tonbo Ghost Dye Violet 450)
1:00p Hackel-Gregory; 70um (AF488, Alexa Fluor 647)
9:00a Blazar-Lie; 100uM aseptic (L/D yellow405/570, CD43-PE, CD34-APC, CD73-BV421, CD235a-PE/Cy7)
 Week 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
10:00a Camell-Anna; 100um aseptic (Sytox blue, BV605, PE,PerCPcy5.5, PE-cy7, APC)


9:30a Hackel-Suvam 70um (AF488, AF647)
12:00p Blazar-Suji; 85um aseptic (CD4 - BV421, CD25 - PE, FoxP3 - GFP, FVD - APC/ef780)
10:00a No Sorting Available
12:00p Blazar-Lie; 85uM aseptic (CD33-PE,CD45-BV605,CD14-PerCP-Cy5.5, CD66b FITC, Live/Dead-APC-Cy7)
10:00a No Sorting Available
12:00p Blazar-Mehrdad; aseptic 85um ( L/D_APC-eF780, CD4_BV421, CD25_PE, GFP)
12:00p No Sorting Available
2:00p Hackel-Suvam 70um (AF488, AF647)
 Week 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
12:30p Venteicher-Cameron 100um (tdTomato, LD Near-IR)


9:35a Ramachandran-Anna; 85um ( CD4-FITC, LAG3-PE, CD49b-BV510, Tonbo Ghost Dye Violet 450)
12:00p Lund-Erin; aseptic 100um Plate (lin-AF700, C-kit- APC-ef780, Sca1-PE, CXCR3-PE-Cy7, zombie violet- live dead)
3:00p Hackel-Suvam 70um (AF488, AF647)
10:00a Sachs-Marie; aseptic 100um (GFP)
12:30p Camell-In Hwa; 100um (APC, Sytox blue, PE)
3:00p Venteicher-Cameron 100um (tdTomato, LD Near-IR)
10:00a No sorting
12:00p Ramachandran-Anna; 85um ( CD4-FITC, LAG3-PE, CD49b-BV510, Tonbo Ghost Dye Violet 450)
10:00a Hackel-Tse Han; aseptic 100um (GFP)
 Week 31 1 2 3 4 5 6
9:00a Venteicher-Cameron; 100um aseptic (PE, LD Near-IR)
3:00p Zhu-Shan; aseptic 100um Plate(GFP)

9:00a Largaespada-Garrett; 100um aseptic (GFP, zombie violet)
1:30p Hackel-Suvam 70um (AF488,Fluoroscein, AF647,Cy5)
10:00a Sachs-Marie; 100um aseptic (GFP, APC-eF450)
12:30p No sorting- Break
1:00p Venteicher-Cameron 100um (LD Near-IR)
1:00p Hackel-Suvam 70um (AF488, AF647)
 

Powered by Calendars for the Web©
Calendar
Search
About

Login